Traders Fund Hub
CompareRU
Traders Fund Hub

Compare 18 prop firms on fees, rules and payouts, with a date on every source.

Editorially independent: partnerships never change scores or order.

Latest product capture Oct 14, 2026·80 priced programmes

Compare

  • Best Prop Firms 2026
  • Firm directory
  • Compare challenges
  • Rule changes
  • Cheapest firms
  • Discount codes
  • How challenges work

By country & style

  • UK
  • US
  • India
  • India: challenge comparison
  • India: firm matchups
  • India: rule changes
  • Futures
  • Crypto
  • Swing trading

Reviews

  • FTMO
  • FundedNext
  • FundingPips
  • E8 Markets
  • Alpha Capital
  • All reviews & guides

Company

  • About us
  • How we score firms
  • Authors
  • Contact

Trading involves significant risk of loss. Information only, not financial advice. Some links are affiliate links. Full disclaimers →

© 2026 Traders Fund Hub. All rights reserved.

  • Русская версия
  • Methodology
  • Privacy
  • Disclaimers
Back to all articles
Prop Firms

FXIFY Review 2026: 8 Products, 54 Prices, and No Single Drawdown Rule

Compare FXIFY's 8 CFD products by static or trailing drawdown, product-specific restrictions, and verified versus unverified base profit splits.

Tara MohseniAugust 26, 2025 13 min readUpdated Oct 6, 2026

Disclosure: Traders Fund Hub does not currently record an affiliate relationship with FXIFY. Links to the firm open its official website without affiliate tracking. Our reviews remain independent. Learn more.

FXIFY 8.1 / 104.3/ 5Trustpilot · 6,120 reviews
Fees, splits and payout gates differ by product. See the captured terms below.
View official plans This link opens FXIFY's official website without affiliate tracking.

FXIFY: captured product terms at a glance

Published programme terms, with a separate capture date for each product. This review does not establish an independently verified account purchase or payout. How we check terms.

One Phase

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$59.00 for a $5,000 account
Base funded profit split
80%
Evaluation loss rule
6% maximum · trailing
Minimum trading days
5See the phase rules below

Read first-party source for One Phasefxify.com

Two Phase Classic

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$59.00 for a $5,000 account
Base funded profit split
80%
Evaluation loss rule
10% maximum · static
Minimum trading days
Unverified

Read first-party source for Two Phase Classicfxify.com

See 8 more captured products
Two Phase Standard

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$59.00 for a $5,000 account
Base funded profit split
80%
Evaluation loss rule
10% maximum · trailing
Minimum trading days
Unverified

Read first-party source for Two Phase Standardfxify.com

Two Phase Pro

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$129.00 for a $10,000 account
Base funded profit split
80%
Evaluation loss rule
8% maximum · static
Minimum trading days
3See the phase rules below

Read first-party source for Two Phase Profxify.com

Three Phase

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$39.00 for a $5,000 account
Base funded profit split
80%
Evaluation loss rule
5% maximum · static
Minimum trading days
5See the phase rules below

Read first-party source for Three Phasefxify.com

Instant Funding Standard

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$69.00 for a $1,000 account
Base funded profit split
Unverified
Instant-account loss rule
8% maximum · trailing
Minimum trading days
Unverified

Read first-party source for Instant Funding Standardfxify.com

Instant Funding Lite

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$19.00 for a $2,500 account
Base funded profit split
Unverified
Instant-account loss rule
4% maximum · trailing
Minimum trading days
5No evaluation phase; reward gates are separate

Read first-party source for Instant Funding Litefxify.com

Lightning Challenge

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$59.00 for a $10,000 account
Base funded profit split
Unverified
Evaluation loss rule
4% maximum · trailing
Minimum trading days
3See the phase rules below

Read first-party source for Lightning Challengefxify.com

Crypto Standard (1 Step)

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$59.00 for a $5,000 account
Base funded profit split
80%
Evaluation loss rule
6% maximum · trailing
Minimum trading days
4See the phase rules below

Read first-party source for Crypto Standard (1 Step)fxify.com

Crypto Instant Funding

Captured 2026-10-14

Lowest captured list fee
$125.00 for a $5,000 account
Base funded profit split
80%
Instant-account loss rule
6% maximum · trailing
Minimum trading days
7No evaluation phase; reward gates are separate

Read first-party source for Crypto Instant Fundingfxify.com

Fees are shown in their published currency; account sizes are USD labels. Add-ons and later billing cycles can increase cost. Read the full product tables, payout and refund answers, and dated first-party source links before paying.

TrustpilotChecked 27 Jul 2026

4.3/ 5from 6,120 reviews

Check FXIFY on Trustpilot
On this page
  1. Verdict
  2. Quick facts
  3. Challenges available
  4. How the rules actually work
  5. True cost to break even
  6. Payout speed in practice
  7. Pros
  8. Cons
  9. Who should pick FXIFY
  10. Who should avoid FXIFY
  11. FAQ

Verdict

FXIFY suits rule-sensitive traders who will compare all 8 CFD products before paying. The policy-checked UK comparison links the current country restriction source and explains why a UK company address or payment agent is not an FCA-authorisation finding.

Fast take
  • The 2026-09-15 checkout capture contains 8 CFD products and 54 product-size prices, from $19 Instant Funding Lite to $4,249 Instant Funding Standard.
  • There is no firm-wide drawdown shortcut: captured products use 5%, 8%, or 10% static maximum loss, or 4%, 6%, 8%, or 10% trailing maximum loss.
  • The 5 phase products publish an 80% base split; Instant Standard, Instant Lite, and Lightning publish only “up to 90%,” so their base split remains unverified.
  • News, weekend, and EA permissions differ by product: the 5 phase products allow all 3, both Instant variants reject all 3, and Lightning allows weekends but rejects news and EAs.
  • The captured restriction list names 35 jurisdictions and does not name India; Indian traders must still confirm checkout, KYC, platform, and payout access before purchase.
  • All 54 prices below are undiscounted list prices; temporary checkout coupons are excluded from break-even calculations.

Quick facts

FXIFY at a glance
Founded2022 (4 years operating)
HeadquartersLondon, United Kingdom
Captured products8 CFD products across 54 priced tiers
Account sizes$1K to $400K, depending on product
Captured base split80% on 5 phase products; not stated for 3 products
Drawdown typesStatic and trailing, depending on the product
Captured platformsMT5, DXTrade, or TradingView on phase-program pages
India screenIndia not among 35 captured restricted jurisdictions; checkout and KYC still decisive

Challenges available

The 2026-09-15 source capture found 54 undiscounted checkout prices across 8 CFD products. FXIFY's public program pages still show a generic $250/$5K card, so the official named checkout ladder is used for tier quotes and that presentation mismatch is called out rather than silently blended into the data. A blank base split means FXIFY did not publish an exact base percentage in the captured material; it does not mean the split is zero.

FXIFY challenge products
Product Phases Account List fee Targets Daily / Max DD Base split
One Phase1$5K$5910%3% / 6% trailing80%
One Phase1$10K$8910%3% / 6% trailing80%
One Phase1$15K$11910%3% / 6% trailing80%
One Phase1$25K$19910%3% / 6% trailing80%
One Phase1$50K$37910%3% / 6% trailing80%
One Phase1$100K$54910%3% / 6% trailing80%
One Phase1$200K$1,04910%3% / 6% trailing80%
One Phase1$400K$2,95010%3% / 6% trailing80%
Two Phase Classic2$5K$595% / 10%4% / 10% static80%
Two Phase Classic2$10K$895% / 10%4% / 10% static80%
Two Phase Classic2$15K$1195% / 10%4% / 10% static80%
Two Phase Classic2$25K$1995% / 10%4% / 10% static80%
Two Phase Classic2$50K$3795% / 10%4% / 10% static80%
Two Phase Classic2$100K$5495% / 10%4% / 10% static80%
Two Phase Standard2$5K$5910% / 5%4% / 10% trailing80%
Two Phase Standard2$10K$8910% / 5%4% / 10% trailing80%
Two Phase Standard2$15K$11910% / 5%4% / 10% trailing80%
Two Phase Standard2$25K$19910% / 5%4% / 10% trailing80%
Two Phase Standard2$50K$37910% / 5%4% / 10% trailing80%
Two Phase Standard2$100K$54910% / 5%4% / 10% trailing80%
Two Phase Standard2$200K$1,04910% / 5%4% / 10% trailing80%
Two Phase Standard2$400K$2,95010% / 5%4% / 10% trailing80%
Two Phase Pro2$10K$1294% / 8%4% / 8%80%
Two Phase Pro2$25K$2254% / 8%4% / 8%80%
Two Phase Pro2$50K$3754% / 8%4% / 8%80%
Two Phase Pro2$100K$5994% / 8%4% / 8%80%
Two Phase Pro2$150K$8494% / 8%4% / 8%80%
Two Phase Pro2$200K$1,0994% / 8%4% / 8%80%
Two Phase Pro2$250K$1,3504% / 8%4% / 8%80%
Three Phase3$5K$395% / 5% / 5%5% / 5% static80%
Three Phase3$10K$595% / 5% / 5%5% / 5% static80%
Three Phase3$15K$795% / 5% / 5%5% / 5% static80%
Three Phase3$25K$1495% / 5% / 5%5% / 5% static80%
Three Phase3$50K$2495% / 5% / 5%5% / 5% static80%
Three Phase3$100K$3995% / 5% / 5%5% / 5% static80%
Three Phase3$200K$7995% / 5% / 5%5% / 5% static80%
Three Phase3$400K$1,5995% / 5% / 5%5% / 5% static80%
Instant Funding Standard0$1K$69—8% / 8% trailing—
Instant Funding Standard0$2.5K$119—8% / 8% trailing—
Instant Funding Standard0$5K$229—8% / 8% trailing—
Instant Funding Standard0$10K$449—8% / 8% trailing—
Instant Funding Standard0$25K$899—8% / 8% trailing—
Instant Funding Standard0$50K$1,749—8% / 8% trailing—
Instant Funding Standard0$75K$2,499—8% / 8% trailing—
Instant Funding Standard0$100K$4,249—8% / 8% trailing—
Instant Funding Lite0$2.5K$19—3% / 4% trailing—
Instant Funding Lite0$5K$44—3% / 4% trailing—
Instant Funding Lite0$10K$85—3% / 4% trailing—
Instant Funding Lite0$25K$169—3% / 4% trailing—
Instant Funding Lite0$50K$289—3% / 4% trailing—
Lightning Challenge1$10K$595%3% / 4% trailing—
Lightning Challenge1$25K$1495%3% / 4% trailing—
Lightning Challenge1$50K$2495%3% / 4% trailing—
Lightning Challenge1$100K$3995%3% / 4% trailing—

Tier prices were checked in FXIFY's read-only official checkout on 2026-09-15, with rules checked against the public program pages and product-scoped FAQs. Confirm the final price, Indian card acceptance, KYC availability, add-ons, and any coupon on the routed FXIFY checkout; a temporary discount changes the fee but not the captured drawdown math. The older six-tier Instant Lite launch article and generic program-page card remain historical/presentation context, not current checkout quotes.

Instant-funding context. The phase-0 product comparison keeps FXIFY Instant Standard and Instant Lite as 2 separate products because their 8% and 4% trailing maximum-loss caps, prices, and first-payout fields do not match.

How the rules actually work

Drawdown depends on the product. One Phase uses a 3% daily and 6% trailing maximum loss; on a $50K account those published percentages correspond to $1,500 daily and $3,000 maximum-loss budgets. Two Phase Standard uses 4% daily and 10% trailing, while Two Phase Classic uses 4% daily and 10% static. Three Phase is stricter in total room at 5% daily and 5% static.

Two Phase Pro uses static drawdown. Its product-specific announcement, included in the 2026-09-15 capture, identifies an 8% static maximum loss and a 4% daily limit. This resolves the generic program page's omission; read the Two Phase Pro source for the applicable rules. Instant Standard uses 8% daily and 8% trailing; Instant Lite and Lightning each use 3% daily and 4% trailing.

Three consistency rules need separate treatment. Two Phase Classic applies a 25% consistency rule only after funding, Instant Lite publishes 20%, and Lightning publishes 30%. Under a 25% cap, a $500 best profitable day requires at least $2,000 total qualifying profit because $500 divided by 25% equals $2,000; products with a null consistency field are not described here as “no rule.”

Permissions split at the product boundary. The 5 phase products allow news trading, weekend holding, EAs, and overnight positions; Lightning allows weekend and overnight positions but prohibits news trading and EAs. Those 6 paths appear by name in the product-level swing-trading comparison; neither Instant path is borrowed into it. Copy trading is restricted on One Phase, Two Phase Classic, Two Phase Standard, and Three Phase because external-account copying requires approval and a 30-day named statement; it is prohibited on Two Phase Pro, both Instant products, and Lightning. Overnight holding remains unverified only for the 2 Instant products.

Time limits also vary. One Phase and Three Phase publish 5 minimum trading days, with Three Phase requiring 5 in each of its 3 stages. Two Phase Pro requires 3 profitable days per phase at 0.5% of initial balance, Instant Lite requires 5 trading days before its first payout can open after 10 calendar days, and Lightning requires 3 days inside a 5-day evaluation cap. Two Phase Classic and Standard remain blank because their shared page still conflicts between 4-day and 5-day values.

Refund treatment is not universal. The public material says the One Phase, Two Phase, and Three Phase fee can be reimbursed with the first payout, and the Lightning FAQ states a 100% refund with its first withdrawal. Both Instant variants publish “No” for refunds.

True cost to break even

These 5 tables are generated from computeTrueCost(), using the 80% captured split and each product’s own fee, daily cap, maximum loss, and drawdown type. Instant Funding Standard, Instant Funding Lite, and Lightning are omitted because FXIFY publishes only an “up to” split for those 3 products; an exact break-even would require inventing a base percentage.

One Phase true-cost projection
TierFeeBreak-even profit (80% split)R-multiple vs 6% trailing max DDDays @ 1%/day (3% daily cap)
$5K$59$740.252
$10K$89$1110.192
$15K$119$1490.171
$25K$199$2490.171
$50K$379$4740.161
$100K$549$6860.111
$200K$1,049$1,3110.111
$400K$2,950$3,6880.151
Two Phase Classic true-cost projection
TierFeeBreak-even profit (80% split)R-multiple vs 10% max DDDays @ 1%/day (4% daily cap)
$5K$59$740.152
$10K$89$1110.112
$15K$119$1490.101
$25K$199$2490.101
$50K$379$4740.091
$100K$549$6860.071
Two Phase Standard true-cost projection
TierFeeBreak-even profit (80% split)R-multiple vs 10% trailing max DDDays @ 1%/day (4% daily cap)
$5K$59$740.152
$10K$89$1110.112
$15K$119$1490.101
$25K$199$2490.101
$50K$379$4740.091
$100K$549$6860.071
$200K$1,049$1,3110.071
$400K$2,950$3,6880.091
Two Phase Pro true-cost projection
TierFeeBreak-even profit (80% split)R-multiple vs 8% max DDDays @ 1%/day (4% daily cap)
$10K$129$1610.202
$25K$225$2810.142
$50K$375$4690.121
$100K$599$7490.091
$150K$849$1,0610.091
$200K$1,099$1,3740.091
$250K$1,350$1,6880.081
Three Phase true-cost projection
TierFeeBreak-even profit (80% split)R-multiple vs 5% max DDDays @ 1%/day (5% daily cap)
$5K$39$490.201
$10K$59$740.151
$15K$79$990.131
$25K$149$1860.151
$50K$249$3110.121
$100K$399$4990.101
$200K$799$9990.101
$400K$1,599$1,9990.101

Reading the products. At $100K, Two Phase Classic and Standard both need $686 of gross profit, but Classic measures that against a static 10% maximum loss while Standard trails. Three Phase lowers the fee to $399 and break-even to $499, but its maximum loss is only 5%, so the R-multiple is 0.10 instead of Classic’s 0.07.

Small-tier warning. The $5K One Phase needs $74 of gross profit against a 6% trailing maximum loss, producing a 0.25 R-multiple. The same $59 fee on Two Phase Classic produces 0.15 because the static maximum loss is 10%; the price is identical, but the risk budget is not.

Payout speed in practice

One Phase, Two Phase Classic, Two Phase Standard, and Three Phase retain a monthly subsequent-payout cadence in the structured capture, with a $50 minimum. Two Phase Pro instead requires 3 profitable days and makes the first payout eligible 10 calendar days after the first trade; its 10-day cycle cannot be represented by the current weekly, bi-weekly, monthly, or on-demand enum, so the frequency remains blank.

The aggregate firm record lists bank wire, Rise, and crypto as payout methods. An Indian buyer should verify which of those 3 rails is offered to their own KYC profile and compare the provider’s INR conversion cost before treating the displayed USD reward as money received.

Instant Funding Standard makes the first payout eligible after 14 days and subsequent payouts every 14 days. Instant Funding Lite requires 5 trading days and 10 total days before its first payout, while Lightning makes the first payout eligible after 7 days and then every 14 days; Lite’s 10-day cycle remains blank only because the current enum has no 10-day value.

Trustpilot showed 4.3/5 from 6,120 reviews when the aggregate record was captured on 2026-07-27. That is community context, not proof that a particular Indian account, withdrawal rail, or strategy will pass compliance; Traders Fund Hub therefore does not award FXIFY a verified-payout badge.

Pros

  • 54 captured prices provide account-size choices from $1K to $400K instead of forcing every trader into the same capital band.
  • Two Phase Classic uses a 10% static maximum loss, giving traders an alternative to the trailing drawdown used by One Phase and Two Phase Standard.
  • The 5 phase products allow news, weekend holding, and EAs, according to their captured product-rule fields.
  • The phase-product split is stated as 80%, so break-even profit can be computed instead of estimated from an “up to” headline.
  • The $39 Three Phase 5K tier has a generated $49 break-even profit at the captured 80% split.
  • India is absent from the 35-jurisdiction captured restriction list, clearing the initial geography screen without implying guaranteed KYC approval.

Cons

  • Instant Standard, Instant Lite, and Lightning lack a captured base split, blocking an exact true-cost comparison for 17 of the 54 prices.
  • Payout timing is product-specific: Two Phase Pro and Instant Lite use 10-day first-payout gates, Instant Standard uses 14 days, and Lightning uses 7 days before moving to a 14-day cycle.
  • Two Phase Pro requires 3 profitable days per phase, each earning at least 0.5% of the initial balance, so 3 days with small gains do not necessarily satisfy its trading-day requirement.
  • Instant Lite combines a 4% trailing maximum loss with a 20% consistency rule, a tight pairing even though its entry fee starts at $19.
  • Lightning requires 3 trading days inside a 5-day cap and also imposes a 30% consistency rule.
  • The 2 Instant products still lack a verified overnight rule, while copy trading is prohibited on Two Phase Pro, both Instant products, and Lightning and remains conditional on the other 4 phase products.

Who should pick FXIFY

An India-based EA or news trader should shortlist the 5 phase products, not Instant or Lightning, because those 5 captured rule sets allow both behaviors. A cautious first comparison is the $5K Three Phase at $39 versus the $5K Two Phase Classic at $59: Three Phase has 3 targets of 5% and a 5% static cap, while Classic has 2 targets, a 10% static cap, and a 25% funded-stage consistency rule.

Who should avoid FXIFY

A trader who needs one firm-wide rule set should avoid FXIFY because its 8 products mix static and trailing drawdown rules. Indian swing traders considering either Instant product should obtain written overnight confirmation, while the 5 phase products and Lightning publish overnight permission; traders who require fully quantified economics should exclude the 3 products whose base split is not stated.

FAQ

Is FXIFY legit in 2026?

FXIFY is an operating firm founded in 2022, but “legit” is not a payout guarantee. Its 4.3/5 Trustpilot aggregate from 6,120 reviews was captured on 2026-07-27, while Traders Fund Hub’s stricter verified-payout badge remains false.

Which FXIFY product is cheapest to break even on?

Among products with a verified 80% base split, the $39 Three Phase 5K tier has the lowest generated break-even profit at $49. Instant Lite starts lower at $19, but its base split is not published, so an exact break-even figure would be invented.

Can traders in India use FXIFY?

India is not among the 35 restricted jurisdictions in the record checked on 2026-09-15. That is an availability observation, not regulatory advice or guaranteed acceptance; verify Indian card payment, KYC documents, platform access, and the offered payout rail, then compare the evidence gap on our India prop-firm shortlist.

What's the difference between FXIFY's One-Phase and Lightning?

Both use 1 evaluation phase, but One Phase has a 10% target, 3% daily loss, 6% trailing cap, and 5 minimum days with no captured maximum. Lightning has a 5% target, 3% daily loss, 4% trailing cap, 3 minimum days, a 5-day maximum, a 30% consistency rule, and no verified base split.

Does FXIFY allow EAs and news trading?

The 5 phase products allow both EAs and news trading in the 2026-09-15 capture. Instant Standard, Instant Lite, and Lightning reject EAs; the 2 Instant products and Lightning also reject news trading.

Is the FXIFY challenge fee refundable?

The captured source says the One Phase, Two Phase, and Three Phase fees can be reimbursed with the first payout. Both Instant variants are non-refundable, while the Lightning FAQ states a 100% refund alongside its first withdrawal.

Which FXIFY products have static drawdown?

Two Phase Classic publishes a 10% static maximum loss, Two Phase Pro publishes an 8% static maximum loss, and Three Phase publishes a 5% static maximum loss. One Phase, Two Phase Standard, both Instant variants, and Lightning use trailing limits in the 2026-09-15 capture. The product-specific Pro announcement confirms its static rule.

Compare FXIFY with relevant alternatives

Selected by asset and platform overlap, not partnership. Product counts use current first-party captures; open the exact matchup before choosing a product.

FundedNext Partner
TFH 8.8/10· 4 current products· 4 first-party sources· checked Sep 29, 2026
Visit FundedNext Compare
Alpha Capital
TFH 8/10· 10 current products· 6 first-party sources· checked Oct 14, 2026
Read review Compare
City Traders Imperium
TFH 7.9/10· 4 current products· 4 first-party sources· checked Oct 14, 2026
Read review Compare
All 16 FXIFY comparisons

Ordered by asset and platform overlap. Each link opens the exact product-level matchup; partnership does not affect inclusion or order.

  • FXIFY vs FundedNext14 products · 11 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs Alpha Capital20 products · 13 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs City Traders Imperium14 products · 11 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs OFP Funding16 products · 8 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs FundingPips15 products · 12 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs Maven19 products · 8 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs E8 Markets15 products · 11 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs FTMO12 products · 9 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs BrightFunded13 products · 10 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs Crypto Fund Trader15 products · 10 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs My Funded Futures15 products · 12 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs Take Profit Trader11 products · 8 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs Tradeify14 products · 8 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs Lucid Trading17 products · 11 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs TradeDay13 products · 8 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026
  • FXIFY vs Topstep12 products · 8 sources · checked Oct 14, 2026

Compare FXIFY for India

These India-specific matchups pair FXIFY with another screened firm using current country, KYC, payout and product-rule evidence.

Affiliate status contributes 0 points
13 source-dated products

FundingPips vs FXIFY for India

Crypto payouts and restricted EA rules or Rise payouts and wider EA coverage?

Crypto vs RiseUnknown price vs USDEA rule coverage
Compare FundingPips vs FXIFY for India
11 source-dated products

BrightFunded vs FXIFY for India

Bank and Crypto rails or more products with wider EA coverage?

Bank + Crypto vs Rise3 products vs 8EUR vs USD
Compare BrightFunded vs FXIFY for India
Browse all curated India comparisons
FXIFYProp Firm
TM
Written by Tara Mohseni
Tara writes the educational guides and SEO content. Started in crypto, joined a forex broker, now full-time at TFH.
Full bio

Related articles

Prop Firms

What Is the Prop Firm Consistency Rule? Formulas and Examples (2026)

Nov 22, 2024
Prop Firms

Prop Firm Scaling Plans Explained: What to Verify (2026)

Sep 15, 2025
Trading Psychology

What Is Overtrading? 7 Signs and a Stop System (2026)

Jun 19, 2025
Prop firms

Jump to the data

  • Compare programmes
  • Browse all firms
  • Best in India
  • India challenge rules
  • India payout methods
  • India payout tax records
  • Best in the UK
  • Best in the US
  • Cheapest options
  • Instant funding